DATE AND TIME MATCH
Sat Feb 14 1st Match, Pool A – New Zealand v Sri Lanka
Hagley Oval, Christchurch
Sat Feb 14 2nd Match, Pool A – Australia v England
Melbourne Cricket Ground
Sun Feb 15 3rd Match, Pool B – South Africa v Zimbabwe
Seddon Park, Hamilton
Sun Feb 15 4th Match, Pool B – India v Pakistan
Adelaide Oval
Mon Feb 16 5th Match, Pool B – Ireland v West Indies
Saxton Oval, Nelson
Tue Feb 17 6th Match, Pool A – New Zealand v TBC
University Oval, Dunedin
Wed Feb 18 7th Match, Pool A – Bangladesh v TBC
Manuka Oval, Canberra
Thu Feb 19 8th Match, Pool B – Zimbabwe v TBC
Saxton Oval, Nelson
Fri Feb 20 9th Match, Pool A – New Zealand v England
Westpac Stadium, Wellington
Sat Feb 21 10th Match, Pool B – Pakistan v West Indies
Hagley Oval, Christchurch
Sat Feb 21 11th Match, Pool A – Australia v Bangladesh
Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane
Sun Feb 22 12th Match, Pool A – Sri Lanka v TBC
University Oval, Dunedin
Sun Feb 22 13th Match, Pool B – India v South Africa
Melbourne Cricket Ground
Mon Feb 23 14th Match, Pool A – England v TBC
Hagley Oval, Christchurch
Tue Feb 24 15th Match, Pool B – West Indies v Zimbabwe
Manuka Oval, Canberra
Wed Feb 25 16th Match, Pool B – Ireland v TBC
Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane
Thu Feb 26 17th Match, Pool A – TBC v TBC
University Oval, Dunedin
Thu Feb 26 18th Match, Pool A – Bangladesh v Sri Lanka
Melbourne Cricket Ground
Fri Feb 27 19th Match, Pool B – South Africa v West Indies
Sydney Cricket Ground
Sat Feb 28 21st Match, Pool A – New Zealand v Australia
Eden Park, Auckland
Sat Feb 28 20th Match, Pool B – India v TBC
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth
Sun  Mar 1 22nd Match, Pool A – England v Sri Lanka
Westpac Stadium, Wellington
Sun  Mar 1 23rd Match, Pool B – Pakistan v Zimbabwe
Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane
Tue Mar 3 24th Match, Pool B – Ireland v South Africa
Manuka Oval, Canberra
Wed Mar 4 25th Match, Pool B – Pakistan v TBC
McLean Park, Napier
Wed Mar 4 26th Match, Pool A – Australia v TBC
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth
Thu Mar 5 27th Match, Pool A – Bangladesh v TBC
Saxton Oval, Nelson
Fri Mar 6 28th Match, Pool B – India v West Indies
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth
Sat Mar 7 29th Match, Pool B – Pakistan v South Africa
Eden Park, Auckland
Sat Mar 7 30th Match, Pool B – Ireland v Zimbabwe
Bellerive Oval, Hobart
Sun Mar 8 31st Match, Pool A – New Zealand v TBC
McLean Park, Napier
Sun Mar 8 32nd Match, Pool A – Australia v Sri Lanka
Sydney Cricket Ground
Mon Mar 9 33rd Match, Pool A – England v Bangladesh
Adelaide Oval
Tue Mar 10 34th Match, Pool B – India v Ireland
Seddon Park, Hamilton
Wed Mar 11 35th Match, Pool A – Sri Lanka v TBC
Bellerive Oval, Hobart
Thu Mar 12 36th Match, Pool B – South Africa v TBC
Westpac Stadium, Wellington
Fri Mar 13 37th Match, Pool A – New Zealand v Bangladesh
Seddon Park, Hamilton
Fri Mar 13 38th Match, Pool A – England v TBC
Sydney Cricket Ground
Sat Mar 14 39th Match, Pool B – India v Zimbabwe
Eden Park, Auckland
Sat Mar 14 40th Match, Pool A – Australia v TBC
Bellerive Oval, Hobart
Sun Mar 15 41st Match, Pool B – West Indies v TBC
McLean Park, Napier
Sun Mar 15 42nd Match, Pool B – Ireland v Pakistan
Adelaide Oval
Wed Mar 18 1st Quarter-Final – TBC v TBC (A1 v B4)
Sydney Cricket Ground
Thu Mar 19 2nd Quarter-Final – TBC v TBC (A2 v B3)
Melbourne Cricket Ground
Fri Mar 20 3rd Quarter-Final – TBC v TBC (A3 v B2)
Adelaide Oval
Sat Mar 21 4th Quarter-Final – TBC v TBC (A4 v B1)
Westpac Stadium, Wellington
Tue Mar 24 1st Semi-Final – TBC v TBC
Eden Park, Auckland
Thu Mar 26 2nd Semi-Final – TBC v TBC
Sydney Cricket Ground
Sun Mar 29 Final – TBC v TBC
Melbourne Cricket Ground